Team



Goalie
Nr.NameNat.JahrgangLetzter VereinSp./GTS/SOSM
29Clemens RitschelDEU04.07.1994Dresdner Eislöwen (DEL II) / /
37Patrick Glatzel DEU28.11.1993Lausitzer Füchse (2. BL) / /
42Enrico PschibertDEU26.01.1979ESV Halle e.V. / /
Verteidiger
Nr.NameNat.JahrgangLetzter VereinSp./T/ASM
6Marc Petermann DEU01.02.1992Fischtown Pinguins (2. BL) / /
8Robin SochanKAN08.07.1977HYS The Hague (Niederlande) / /
9Eric WunderlichDEU30.03.1988ETC Crimmitschau (2.BL) / /
21Benjamin ThiedeDEU10.02.1981Lausitzer Füchse (2. BL) / /
23Tim KatzerDEU29.01.1993EV Regensburg / /
64Yannick MundDEU08.12.1993EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 / /
89Michal Schön DEU/CZ29.01.1987EHC Freiburg / /
Stürmer
Nr.NameNat.JahrgangLetzter VereinSp./T/ASM
18Mathias VostarekDEU/CZ15.02.1994TuTo Turku (Jr. A Mestis) / /
19Christopher GardDEU/KAN27.10.1990Lake Forest College (NCAA III) / /
24Daniel LupzigDEU24.10.1989Hannover Indians (2. BL) / /
39Philipp GunkelDEU11.07.1988ETC Crimmitschau (DEL II) / /
52Alexander ZilleDEU04.12.1983ERV Chemnitz 07 / /
57Troy BigamDEU/KAN17.11.1975EC Bad Nauheim / /
71Artem KleinDEU/RUS16.01.1994Red Bull Salzburg (MHL) / /
81Matthias Schubert DEU31.03.1985ERV Chemnitz 07 / /
90Matt AbercrombieKAN15.01.1990Toledo Walleye (ECHL) / /
Coach
NameNat.JahrgangLetzter Verein
Uwe LiebetrauDEU01.06.1955ESC Halle e.V.
Kenneth LattaKAN12.05.1962Heilbronner Falken (DEL II)
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
    November 2014
MDMDFSS
      1 2
3 4 5 6 7 Saale Bulls - Harzer Falken Braunlage Saale Bulls - Harzer Falken Braunlage 8 9 Harzer Falken Braunlage - Saale Bulls Harzer Falken Braunlage - Saale Bulls
10 11 12 13 14 Saale Bulls - Icefighters Leipzig Saale Bulls - Icefighters Leipzig 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 Saale Bulls - Hannover Scorpions Saale Bulls - Hannover Scorpions 22 Tornado Niesky - Saale Bulls Tornado Niesky - Saale Bulls 23
24 25 26 27 28 Saale Bulls - FASS Berlin Saale Bulls - FASS Berlin 29 30 FASS Berlin - Saale Bulls FASS Berlin - Saale Bulls
Heimspiel Auswärtsspiel Event Nachwuchsspiel
Heimspiele downloaden
Pos   Mannschaft Sp W L Pkt
1 Icefighters Leipzig 8 6 2 18
2 Black Dragons Erfurt 9 6 3 17
3 Saale Bulls Halle 7 4 3 13
4 Tornado Niesky 7 4 3 12
5 EHV Schoenheide 09 9 3 6 9
6 FASS Berlin 10 2 8 6
EVH - Kein anderer Strom